July 9 2009 Sports
Date: 7/9/2009 Album ID: 793761
Photos by Ken Ritchie
Pages: 1 2
Female 13 & Under: From left — Second place Rachel Billingsley, first place Sarah Billingsley and third place Hannah Miller.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 14-15: From left — First place Grace Lemen and third place Amelia Irvine.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 16-18: From left — Elizabeth McCabe and first place Chelsea Stephan.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 19-24: From left — Second place Molly O’Brien, first place Catherine Graham and third place Maria Berry.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 25-29: From left — Second place Joanna Gomez, first place Heidi Saunders and third place Erin Fellows.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 30-34: From left — First place Celestra Hoffman and Julie Demaree (pictured); and Second place Lori Abney.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 30-34: Second place Lori Abney.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 35-39: From left — Second place Cindy Wyant, first place Traci Falbo and third place Jennifer Sproles.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 40-44: From left — Second place Kathy Napier, first place Cindy Harris and third place Melissa Jackson.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 45-49: From left — Second place Teresa Tribble and first place Beth Birnbrich.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 50-54: From left — Second place Marla Calico, first place Sandy Beckhart and third place Mary Jones.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 55-59: From left — Second place Sue Livers and first place Mary Jo McClelland.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 60-64: first place Akiko Yokoyama, Second place Jane Hawley and third place Shirley Bell.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 60-64: first place Akiko Yokoyama, Second place Jane Hawley and third place Shirley Bell.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 65-69: First place Merle Hines.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Female 70 & Over: First place Carol Westerman.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Male 13 & Under: From left — Second place Adam Warren, first place David Gibson and third place Trent Barnett.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Male 14-15: From left — Second place Bryce Nystrom, first place Jeremy Johnson and third place Chris Allen.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Pages: 1 2