29th Annual Madison Courier 10K
Date: 7/12/2007 Album ID: 300146
Photos by Ken Ritchie
Pages: 1 2
Top Female and Male Runners: Leah Peelman and Neal Masterson with Mayor Al Huntington.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Left: The female 13 and under winners were (from left): second place Kara Wagner and first place Grace Lemen.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 14-15 winners were (from left): second place Jenifer Patrick, first place Chelsea Stephan and third place Claire Schell.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 16-18 winners were (from left): first place Kirsten Hart and third place Maggie Sauerhage.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 19-24 winners were (from left): second place Caitlin Sauerhage, first place Leah Peelman and third place Bethany Meadows. Peelman was also the overall female winner.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 25-29 winners were (from left): second place Celestra Hoffman, first place Melissa Hallow and third place Maureen Davis.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 30-34 winners were (from left): second place Kim Christman, first place Katina Tekulve and third place Stacy Crawley.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 35-39 winners were (from left): second place Kathy Napier, first place Cindy Harris, fourth place Melissa Jackson.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 35-39 third place winner Andi Matney with Mayor Al Huntington.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 40-44 winners were (from left): second place Elizabeth Purcell, first place Beth Birnbrich and third place Mary Mitchell.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 45-49 winners were (from left): second place Karen Norton, first place Beth Gilday and third place Sandy Beckhart.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 50-54 winners were (from left): second place Lynette Roth, first place Beverly Knight and third place Mary Jo McClelland.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above right: The female 55-59 winners were (from left): second place Sue Livers and first place Jane Hawley.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 60-64 winners were (from left): second place Shirley Bell, first place Merle Hines and third place Charlotte Canida.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The female 65-69 winners were (from left): second place Anne McCollom and first place Carol Westerman.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The male 13 and under winners were (from left): second place Cody Donahue, first place Brady Voris and third place Luke Birnbrich.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The male 14-15 winners were (from left): second place Kevin Ikerd, first place Evan Martin and third place Dan Ricketts.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Above: The male 16-18 winners were (from left): second place Bryant Layman, first place Nick Arensmann and third place Jamison Benton.
Email Page to FriendBuy this PhotoEnlarge this Photo
Pages: 1 2